Quick Shipment
Purchase on invoice possible
30 Days money back guarantee
Free Hotline: +49 2241 88 10 930
INVACOM-OPTISCHER-VERTEILER-2-WEGE-LNBFIB-005

Invacom Optical 2-Way Splitter

€29.00 *

plus shipping costs

Shipping in 6 days

  • LNBFIB-005
Optical splitter with one input and 2 outputs The distributors are equipped with 1 m long fiber... more
Optical splitter with one input and 2 outputs

The distributors are equipped with 1 m long fiber optic cables and FC/PC connectors at both the input and the outputs.

Technical Info
Inputs: 1 x 1m cable with FC/PC connector
Outputs: 2 x 1m cable with FC/PC connector
Wavelength: 1310nm / 1550nm
Signal attenuation per output: approx. 3.8 dB
Related links to "Invacom Optical 2-Way Splitter"
Read, write and discuss reviews... more
Customer evaluation for "Invacom Optical 2-Way Splitter"
Write an evaluation
Evaluations will be activated after verification.

The fields marked with * are required.

Last seen